Results

2023/24 Results

Andy knight

2023/24 Champion
Group 1

Troy Guise

2023/24 Champion
Group 1B

Mike Oldham

2023/24 Champion
Group 2

Previous Results

Group 1A

Season 1st 2nd 3rd
2022/23 Tristan Teki Andy Knight Shannon Coker
2020/21 Craig Boote Dean Hansen Angus Fogg
2019/20 Dean Hansen Dean Perkins Angus Fogg
2018/19 Dean Perkins Grant Dalton Angus Fogg
2017/18 Dean Perkins Clarke Hopkins Dean Hansen
2016/17 Dean Perkins Greg Honnor John Midgley
2015/16 Dean Perkins Clarke Hopkins Sean Fowler
2014/15 Dean Perkins Steven Ross Tony Boyden
2013/14 Steven Ross Bruce Anderson Greg Honnor
2012/13 Shannon Coker Paul Stubber Shane Wigston
2011/12 Shane Wigston Clarke Hopkins John Colebourne
2010/11 Greg Honnor Paul Stubber Shane Wigston
2009/10 Paul Stubber Shane Wigston Paul Sinclair
2008/09 Shane Wigston Colin Sargison Greg Honnor
2007/08 Greg Honner Colin Sargison Andrew Sinclair
2006/07 Steve Hildred Andrew Sinclair Bruce Ekdahl
2005/06 Richard Gatward Steve Hildred Michael Eden
2004/05 Steve Hildred Greg Honnor Richard Garwood
2003/04 Paul Kirwin Steve Hildred Steve Malam

Group 1B

Season 1st 2nd 3rd
2022/23 Andrew Sinclair Bruce Kett Tony Boyden
2020/21 Shane Johnson Tony Boydon Rodney Heads
2019/20 Tony Boydon Andrew Turner Ross Graham

Group 2

Season 1st 2nd 3rd
2022/23 Mike Oldham Paul Boden Greig Running
2020/21 Andrew Sinclair Bruce Kett Steve Noyer
2019/20 Shane Holland Bruce Kett Steve Noyer
2018/19 Mark Holland Paul Boden Bruce Kett
2017/18 Steve Noyer Tristan Teki Bruce Kett
2016/17 Steve Noyer Andrew Sinclair Paul Boden
2015/16 Steve Noyer Tristan Teki Mark Holland
2014/15 Tristan Teki John Elliott Greg Cuttance
2013/14 Bruce Kett John Elliott Steve Noyer
2012/13 Bruce Kett Bruce Dreadon Bruce McRae
2011/12 Greg Cuttance Bruce Dreadon Bruce Kett
2010/11 John Elliot Greg Cuttance Bruce Kett
2009/10 Greg Cuttance John Elliot Mandy Sinclair
2008/09 Dean Cameron Peter Jacobs Andrew Holder
2007/08 Paul Urquhart Andrew Sinclair Rhys Humphries
2006/07 Andrew Sinclair Paul Urquhart Dennis Goble
2005/06 Billy Dunn Justin Butcher Ross Francis
2004/05 Billy Dunn Paul Burnet Mandy Sinclair
2003/04 Bruce Kett Paul Urquhart Dave Heys